KANEA, MATHIAS
NameKANEA, MATHIAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. November 1923
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthPIETWASA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityROMANIAN
Variant Names
MATEIU; KANYA
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KANEA, MATHIAS