KANNAST, JLONA
NameKANNAST, JLONA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1908 ; born 8. November 1908
Place of BirthEST.TAPA
Variant Names
EDELGARD; LEETMAA; REMBERG
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KANNAST, JLONA