KAPECZUK, SVAN
NameKAPECZUK, SVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 22. February 1947
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
PETER
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K02609
  • Title page
    KAPECZUK, IWAN ; KAPECZUK, OLGA ; KAPECZUK, SVAN ; KAPECZUK, MARIA ; KAPECZUK, IRENE
Add a Comment →KAPECZUK, SVAN