KAPOSI, GABOR
NameKAPOSI, GABOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 9. February 1900
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthGAVOLY
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KOCH
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAPOSI, GABOR