KAPPLER, EMIL
NameKAPPLER, EMIL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. December 1889
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Place of BirthSEELIGSTADT
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
MAX
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KAPPLER, EMIL