V. KAPRI, WALERIAN
NameV. KAPRI, WALERIAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1889
Gendermale
CountryRomania
Place of BirthWIZNICA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VON MERECEY
Documents
Add a Comment →V. KAPRI, WALERIAN