KAPLAN, BRONJA
NameKAPLAN, BRONJA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. March 1940
Place of BirthMANICVICZ
Variant Names
MENJUK
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K02754A
  • Title page
    KAPLAN, LEIB ; KAPLAN, KREJNA ; KAPLAN, BRONJA ; KAPLAN, RYWKA ; PUPA, MICHAL
Add a Comment →KAPLAN, BRONJA