KAPPICH, WASYL
NameKAPPICH, WASYL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. August 1905
Gendermale
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKORSANJ
ReligionGREEK CATHOLIC
Variant Names
PARUSENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K02757
  • Title page
    KAPPICH, WASYL ; KAPPICH, NADIA ; KAPPICH, HALINA ; KAPPICH, LUDMILA ; KAPPICH, WELENTYN
Add a Comment →KAPPICH, WASYL