KAPPICH, NADIA
NameKAPPICH, NADIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. October 1915
Place of BirthKorsunj
Variant Names
PARUSENKO
Birth NameSOCZNICKA
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K02757
  • Title page
    KAPPICH, WASYL ; KAPPICH, NADIA ; KAPPICH, HALINA ; KAPPICH, LUDMILA ; KAPPICH, WELENTYN
Add a Comment →KAPPICH, NADIA