KAPPICH, WELENTYN
NameKAPPICH, WELENTYN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. February 1946
Place of BirthMÜNCHEN
Variant Names
PARUSENKO
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K02757
  • Title page
    KAPPICH, WASYL ; KAPPICH, NADIA ; KAPPICH, HALINA ; KAPPICH, LUDMILA ; KAPPICH, WELENTYN
Add a Comment →KAPPICH, WELENTYN