KAPTEINIS, EDUARDAS
NameKAPTEINIS, EDUARDAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. June 1900
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthAUGUSTAR
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
GUNTARAS
Documents
Add a Comment →KAPTEINIS, EDUARDAS