KAPTEINIS, PAULINE
NameKAPTEINIS, PAULINE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1877
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthLIMBAZI
ReligionLUTHERAN
Variant Names
HRISTINE
Birth NamePETERSONS
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KAPTEINIS, PAULINE