KARABAIC, BORISLAW
NameKARABAIC, BORISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 7. November 1921
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthALEKSANDROVO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
BERISLAW
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KARABAIC, BORISLAW