KARABASHEFF, STOJKO
NameKARABASHEFF, STOJKO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. April 1912
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthLEFEDJILEV
ReligionORTHODOX
EthnicityBULGARIAN
Variant Names
DIMITROFF
Documents
Add a Comment →KARABASHEFF, STOJKO