KARACS, HILDEGARD
NameKARACS, HILDEGARD
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. January 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthGutwohne
Variant Names
BERTA; JANOSCH
Birth NameWAGNER
Documents
Add a Comment →KARACS, HILDEGARD