KARAJOS, SANDOR
NameKARAJOS, SANDOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. January 1923
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthPÜSPÖKLADANY
ReligionPROTESTANT
Variant Names
FRANZ; HOFMANN
Documents
Add a Comment →KARAJOS, SANDOR