KARAKLAJIC, BERTA
NameKARAKLAJIC, BERTA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. August 1904
CountryGermany
Place of BirthHAMBURG
Variant Names
STIELOW
Birth NameSEVERIEN
Documents
Add a Comment →KARAKLAJIC, BERTA