KARAMINKOFF, IVAN
NameKARAMINKOFF, IVAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. February 1921
Gendermale
CountryBulgaria
Place of BirthSOFIA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
JODROFF
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KARAMINKOFF, IVAN