KARA, HELENA
NameKARA, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1926
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLewkowo
ReligionEVANGELICAL
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
SEFERIAN
Birth NameKWACZ
Documents
Add a Comment →KARA, HELENA