KARBOWNICZEK, STANISLAWA
NameKARBOWNICZEK, STANISLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. May 1922
CountryRussia
Place of BirthLENINGRAD
ReligionPRAVOSLAV / RUSSIAN ORTHODOX
Variant Names
BIELOWA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KARBOWNICZEK, STANISLAWA