KARCZEWSKI, ROMA
NameKARCZEWSKI, ROMA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. August 1928
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthZAROMIN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
JOZEF
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KARCZEWSKI, ROMA