KARCZYNOW, NIKOLAIJ
NameKARCZYNOW, NIKOLAIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. December 1910
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthURUPSKAYA
ReligionGREEK ORTHODOX
Variant Names
KARCHINOV
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KARCZYNOW, NIKOLAIJ