KARDIK, MARIA
NameKARDIK, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. May 1927
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthNOWA WIES
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
HELENA
Documents
Add a Comment →KARDIK, MARIA