KARECKAS, VLADISLOVAS
NameKARECKAS, VLADISLOVAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. May 1904
Gendermale
CountryLithuania
Place of BirthMARIAMPOLE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
VLADAS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KARECKAS, VLADISLOVAS