KARGE, JOSEF
NameKARGE, JOSEF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1906
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthOLMITZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KARGL
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KARGE, JOSEF