KARIZ, ELLA
NameKARIZ, ELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. February 1913
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthNÜRNBERG
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
ELISE; PORZLER
Birth NameMÖNIUS
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →KARIZ, ELLA