KURPANEK, ELISABETH
NameKURPANEK, ELISABETH
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. November 1924
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBIELSZOLICE
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KATHARINA
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KURPANEK, ELISABETH