KUSINS, JAZEPS
NameKUSINS, JAZEPS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 27. June 1923
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthVISKI
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
KUSINSCH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KUSINS, JAZEPS