KUSNEZOW, MICHAEL
NameKUSNEZOW, MICHAEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. January 1925
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthPETERSBURG
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
VINNIC
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KUSNEZOW, MICHAEL