KUZDOWICZ, STANISLAW
NameKUZDOWICZ, STANISLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. May 1922
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthLUBICHOWO
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityPOLISH
Variant Names
KUZPOWICZ
Documents
1 - 6
Add a Comment →KUZDOWICZ, STANISLAW