KUZNIECOW, LEONID
NameKUZNIECOW, LEONID
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1892
Gendermale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthKOSLOW
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
KUZNEZOW
Documents
Add a Comment →KUZNIECOW, LEONID