KWASCHYN, ANNEMARIE
NameKWASCHYN, ANNEMARIE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. February 1919
CountryPoland
Place of BirthGROSCHOWIC
Variant Names
STATUCH; MOOSBAUER
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KWASCHYN, ANNEMARIE