KVASNIKOW, ALEXANDER
NameKVASNIKOW, ALEXANDER
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1. September 1896
Place of BirthMOSKAU
Variant Names
KVASNIKOV
Documents
  • Title page
    KVASNIKOV, GEORGIY ; KVASNIKOV, IRINA ; KVASNIKOW, ALEXANDER ; KVASNIKOW, LJUBOW ; LOKS, MICHAIL ; LOKS, MARGARITE
Add a Comment →KVASNIKOW, ALEXANDER