KWIATKOWSKI, ALINA
NameKWIATKOWSKI, ALINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 31. January 1907
CountryUkraine
Place of BirthKIEW
Variant Names
GLANDIEN
Birth NameDÖRING
Documents
Add a Comment →KWIATKOWSKI, ALINA