KRISCHANOWSKI, BRIGITTE
NameKRISCHANOWSKI, BRIGITTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. June 1940
Genderfemale
CountrySoviet Union
Place of BirthPOLTAWA
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
XENIA; KRIGANOWSKI
Documents
Add a Comment →KRISCHANOWSKI, BRIGITTE