KRISCHITZKI, PAUL
NameKRISCHITZKI, PAUL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. December 1885
Gendermale
CountryStateless
Place of BirthKIEW
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
KRYZYCKI
Documents
Add a Comment →KRISCHITZKI, PAUL