KRIGSTEIN, ABRAHAM
NameKRIGSTEIN, ABRAHAM
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. July 1906
Gendermale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthSTASZOW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
HERSZ; KRIGSTIN
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →KRIGSTEIN, ABRAHAM