KRIZMAN, JELKA
NameKRIZMAN, JELKA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. May 1920
Genderfemale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthHRASCAN
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
KRIEGSMANN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KRIZMAN, JELKA