KROK, JOICA
NameKROK, JOICA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. May 1926
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthPOGANCICS
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCROATIAN
Variant Names
IWAN
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KROK, JOICA