KWOLEWSKI, JOHANNA
NameKWOLEWSKI, JOHANNA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. February 1924
CountryGermany
Place of BirthOBERHAUASEN
Variant Names
HENRIETTE
Birth NameBUSCH
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KWOLEWSKI, JOHANNA