KYSELA, RUDOLF
NameKYSELA, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. October 1914
Gendermale
CountryCzechoslovakia
Place of BirthTSCHASTRON
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityCZECH
Variant Names
ANTON
Documents
Add a Comment →KYSELA, RUDOLF