KRMATSCHJAN, MACHAS
NameKRMATSCHJAN, MACHAS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. May 1898
Variant Names
KRAMATSCHJAN
Documents
  • Title page
    In: K23564A
  • Title page
    KRMATSCHJAN, MACHAS ; KRMATSCHJAN, MARGARETE ; KRMATSCHJAN, ANNASCH ; KRMATSCHJAN, ARSCHA ; KRAMATSCHJAN, GEORG
Add a Comment →KRMATSCHJAN, MACHAS