KROP, LEA
NameKROP, LEA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 20. June 1891
Genderfemale
CountryPoland
Place of BirthBERESOW
ReligionJEWISH
Variant Names
TEIDMAN
Birth NameFEIDMAN
Documents
Add a Comment →KROP, LEA