KROVECS, PAULS
NameKROVECS, PAULS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. December 1918
Gendermale
CountryLatvia
Place of BirthRIGA
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
SCHIMAITIS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →KROVECS, PAULS