KRSTIC, MALIS
NameKRSTIC, MALIS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1926
CountryGermany
Place of BirthEbersteinburg
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
EthnicityGERMAN
Variant Names
THERESIA
Birth NameSCHNEIDER
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →KRSTIC, MALIS