KIFNER, STEFAN
NameKIFNER, STEFAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. November 1930
Gendermale
CountryYugoslavia
Place of BirthVUKOVAR
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
STEVAN
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →KIFNER, STEFAN