KARAMANIAN, GRIGOR
NameKARAMANIAN, GRIGOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 28. January 1909
Gendermale
Place of BirthSAMSON
ReligionARMENO GREGORIAN
Variant Names
HAKOP; KALAISIAN
Documents
Add a Comment →KARAMANIAN, GRIGOR