KATAKOZINOS, GEORGEOS
NameKATAKOZINOS, GEORGEOS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1916
Gendermale
CountryGreece
Place of BirthLEMMOS
ReligionORTHODOX
Variant Names
KATAKUSINOS
Documents
Add a Comment →KATAKOZINOS, GEORGEOS