LABANAUSKAS, ALEKSANDRA
NameLABANAUSKAS, ALEKSANDRA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 18. April 1905
Place of BirthLIKALAUNIAE
Variant Names
SABINA; LABAUSKAS
Birth NameVAITIEKUNAITE
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LABANAUSKAS, ALEKSANDRA