LABDAFSZKI, RUDOLF
NameLABDAFSZKI, RUDOLF
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 12. February 1919
Gendermale
CountryHungary
Place of BirthMECZEKSZABOLCZ
ReligionROMAN CATHOLIC
Variant Names
REZSÖ
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →LABDAFSZKI, RUDOLF